Adamson University's Hallyu lovers

Adamson University's Hallyu lovers Adamsonians + KPOP =

yet]
This page is made for Adamson University's students and alumni who love everything Korean (culture, language, foods, music, dramas and others).

28/05/2012

Hi classmates! Malapit na ulit ang pasukan. Good luck satin. HAHA!

28/03/2012

Let's have a Summer gathering! :))

-- Nina

Voys' Generation of AdU. :)OHA! Pangpa-GV daw ba? PEACE TAYO MGA KUYA! :DDD-- Nina
11/02/2012

Voys' Generation of AdU. :)

OHA! Pangpa-GV daw ba? PEACE TAYO MGA KUYA! :DDD


-- Nina

Kabog! :D-- Nina
11/02/2012

Kabog! :D


-- Nina

11/02/2012

There were 18 attendees yesterday. Thank you so much! :)

Aldrin, Darryl, Kevin, Anjo, Katrin, Erna, Mikee, Aimee, Dhesiry, Guiller, Roy, Chessa, Lyka, Carlo, Ardinne and to my co-admins, Hannah and Mikael.

Sa susunod yung iba rin ha! :)))
Mas bobonggahan natin. xD

-- Nina

Sayang wala yung iba dito (Ako rin, ako kasi nagpicture T.T hahaha!)Salamat sa mga nagpunta! 'till next time!
11/02/2012

Sayang wala yung iba dito (Ako rin, ako kasi nagpicture T.T hahaha!)
Salamat sa mga nagpunta! 'till next time!

09/02/2012

Saya lang mag-parade kanina. hahaha! We caused traffic. :DDD

-- Nina

16/01/2012

CLASSMATES! :D

Meet-up tayo sa foundation day! ;)
Bonding lang...

-- Nina_ShikshinChic

Address

Ermita

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Adamson University's Hallyu lovers posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share